Vôlei

equipe mackenzie

categoria sub 14 - 12 atletas

Alice Cristina Silva Amaro
Ana Clara Rabello Souza
Anna Clara Souza Ribeiro
Ana Julia da Cruz Ruffolo Ferreira Pinto
Beatriz Carlini Diniz
Debora Soares Batista
Júlia Souza Quaresma
Lara Peixoto Leal
Laryssa Rayenne Santos Freitas
Luiza Silva e Pereira
Maria Luiza Lara Severino
Sarah Emanuele Diogo Silva

categoria sub 15 - 20 atletas

Ana Letícia Nunes Ramos
Ana Luiza Pissolate Pires
Ana Luiza Esteves Silva
Barbara oliveira do Carmo
Carolina Vieira Lobato
Elisa Xavier Carvalho de Oliveira
Fernanda Tavares Diz Carvalho
Gabriela Albuquerque de Assis
Giovanna Micaelli Oliveira Silva
Isadora Costa Goncalves Aguiar
Jeniffer Paula Evangelista Flores
Larissa Yasmin Carvalho Rodrigues
Laura Amaro da Silveira Landarini
Livia Gomes Vilaça
Luisa Gollner Morais de São Jose
Manoella Tereza Rocha de Souza
Marina Soares da Silva Resende
Priscila Vitória Goulart de Oliveira
Sttephany Gabriele Soares do Nascimento
Victoria Sofia Barbosa dos Prazeres

categoria sub 16 - 19 atletas

Agata Vitoria de Jesus Oliveira
Ana Flávia Ferreira de Lima
Ana Julia Parreiras Cardoso Nicolato Peixoto
Annie Rezende dos Santos
Débora de Moura Souza
Giovanna Laporte Nogueira Agostini
Hadassa Souza Lima
Isabela Lessa dos Santos
Lara Molinari Santos
Larissa Reis Alves de Andrade
Larissa Silva Campos
Luana Bahe Lisboa Gusmão
Marcela Carneiro
Maria Alice de Andrade Moura
Maria Célia do Nascimento Vieira
Maria Eduarda Silva Lopes
Sara Costa Benevides
Thais Alves Veloso
Vivian Andrade Rodrigues Ferreira

categoria sub 18 - 17 atletas

Amanda Vasconcelos Santos de Lacerda
Ana Clara de Almeida Amaro
Ana Clara Zaneti Santos
Ana Luiza Caminha Matos
Ana Paula Santos Cunha
Antônia Marcelle da Silva Cotta
Eduarda Bicalho Teixeira
Emanuelle da Cruz Dias
Evelyn Vitoria Carvalho Cassiano
Flávia Mariana Lisboa Guiomar
Jamilly Isabelly Santana Ferreira
Julia Oliveira Faria
Júlia Reis Pereira
Luiza Procopio de Freitas
Maria Julia dos Santos Freitas
Nicolly Gabriele Vieira Chaves
Raquel de Carvalho Velame

categoria sub 13 - 15 atletas

Ayll Victoria Silva de Deus
Gabrielly Leticia Assis Costa
Geovanna Emanuelle de Carvalho
Giovana Donato Cassini
Isabelle Thavany Oliveira da Silva
Isadora Cristina de Jesus de Oliveira
Julia Eduarda Oliveira Silva
Luana Pimenta Gonzaga
Manuella Faleiro Rattis Reds
Maria Clara Ferreira de Lima Silva
Maria Eduarda Nunes Pedrosa
Maria Isabela Silva de Andrade
Rafaela Cipriano Jorge
Sara Lima Miranda
Mariana Peixoto Heller

COMISSÃO TÉCNICA

Skip to content